Our valuable members are our building blocks !
Registration No.: LP-001
Company Name: Asian Distributors Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Ashish Kumar Agrawal
Address: Hattisar, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4441567
Email: ashish@gtc.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-002
Company Name: Brij Cement Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Mohit Kedia
Address: Kedia Organization Hattisar, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4442430
Email: mhoit@kediaorganisation.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-003
Company Name: C.G. Biotech Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Mukesh Nawalgariya
Address: Sanepa, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5525039/ 41
Email: info@chaudharygroup.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-004
Company Name: C.G. Brewery (Nepal) Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Nirvana Chaudhary/ Mr. Pradip Pudasaini
Address: Sanepa, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5525039/ 41
Email: info@chaudharygroup.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-005
Company Name: C.G. Cement Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Nirvana Chaudhary/ Mr. Bipin Bihari Pangeni
Address: Sanepa, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5525039/ 41
Email: info@chaudharygroup.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-006
Company Name: E.O.L. Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Nirvana Chaudhary/ Mr. Mukesh Nawalgariya
Address: Satungal, Kathmandu
Phone No: 5525039/ 41
Email: info@chaudharygroup.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-007
Company Name: C.G. Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Nirvana Chaudhary
Address: Satungal, Kathmandu
Phone No: 5525039/ 41
Email: info@chaudharygroup.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-008
Company Name: C.G. Investment and Securities Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Nirvana Chaudhary/ Mr. Sita Ram Maheswori
Address: Sanepa, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5525039/ 41
Email: info@chaudharygroup.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-009
Company Name: C.G. Finco Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Nirvana Chaudhary
Address: Sanepa, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5525039/ 41
Email: info@chaudharygroup.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-010
Company Name: C.G. Impex Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Nirvana Chaudhary/ Mr. Suresh Chandra Sabu
Address: Satungal, Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: info@chaudharygroup.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-011
Company Name: C.G. Packaging (Nepal) Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. S M Agarwal
Address: Sanepa, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5525039/ 41
Email: sm.agarwal@chaudharygroup.com, info@chaudharygroup.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-012
Company Name: Deurali-Janta international Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Hari Bhakta Sharma / Mr. Mohan Simkhada
Address: Bansbari, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4018652
Email: -
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-013
Company Name: Deurali-Janta Pharmaceuticals P. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Hari Bhakta Sharma
Address: Bansbari, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4018652
Email: djpl@ccsl.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-014
Company Name: Dhaulagiri Holdings Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Hari Bhakta Sharma/ Mr. Nil Raj Acharya
Address: Bansbari, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4018652
Email: -
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-015
Company Name: Dugar Auto Clinic P Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Moti Lal Dugar
Address: Naxal (Laxmi Babu Bhawan), Kathmandu
Phone No: 4244352
Email: dugarauto@wlink.com.np/tmdugar@group.wlink.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-016
Company Name: Green Field Inc.
Representative: Mr. Siddhartha Kedia
Address: Trade Tower, Thapathali
Phone No: 9801210590
Email: sid@gfipl.biz
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-017
Company Name: Golden Battery Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Nikunja Agrawal
Address: Biratnagar (Vishal Group)
Phone No: 021-527345
Email: vishan_brt@worldlink.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-018
Company Name: Gurash Engneering P Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Moti Lal Dugar
Address: Naxal (Laxmi Babu Bhawan), Kathmandu
Phone No: 4244352
Email: dugargroup@wlink.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-019
Company Name: Gyan Enterprises
Representative: Mr. Naresh Dugad/ Chiranjibi Bhattarai
Address: Main Road, Ward No. 8, Birat Nagar Metro. Morang / PoB: 1991, Dilli Bazar Kathmandu
Phone No: 4437993/91
Email: chiranjibi@kldugargroup.com/admin@kldugargroup.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-020
Company Name: Gyan Food Products
Representative: Mr. Naresh Dugad
Address: Ward No. 8, Parbati pur VDC, Shamsher Gunj, Banke/ Dilli Bazar Kathmandu, Pob: 1991
Phone No: 4437993/91
Email: chiranjibi@kldugargroup.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-021
Company Name: Hanuman Metals Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Subodh Todi
Address: Radhakuti Arcade, Putalisadak, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4411187
Email: hanumanktm@mcnepal.com, shining@mcnepal.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-022
Company Name: Himalayan Distillery Limited
Representative: Mr. Raj Bahadur Shah/ Pitamber Lohar
Address: Jawalakhel, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5538875, 5523252
Email: hd@ecomail.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-023
Company Name: K.K. Crasser
Representative: Mr. Govinda Lal Sanghai
Address: Triveni Complex, Putalisadak, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4224074
Email: -
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-024
Company Name: Kamala Iron & Steel Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Vishal Agrawal
Address: Biratnagar (Vishal Group)
Phone No: 4241572
Email: vishal@vishalgroup.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-025
Company Name: Kamala Rolling Mills Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Nikunja Agrawal
Address: Biratnagar (Vishal Group)
Phone No: 4241572
Email: nikunja@vishalgroup.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-026
Company Name: Lucky Group Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Satish Kumar More
Address: Lucky Tower, Tripureswor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4260878
Email: -
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-027
Company Name: Lucky Nepal Company Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Satish Kumar More
Address: Lucky Tower, Tripureswor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4260785
Email: connect@luckygroupnepal.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-028
Company Name: Makalu Agro Products Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Birendra K. Sanghai
Address: Triveni Complex, Putalisadak, Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: bk.sanghai@trivenionline.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-029
Company Name: Makawanpur, Crasser Industries Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Govinda Lal Sanghai
Address: Triveni Complex, Putalisadak, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4224074
Email: -
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-030
Company Name: Nekon-KB Plasto Engineering Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Amit Kumar Begani
Address: Naxal, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4412214, 4420228
Email: ni@beganigroup.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-031
Company Name: Pioneer Moto Corp Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Sandeep Kumar Sharda
Address: Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4100545
Email: sandeep@shardagroup.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-032
Company Name: Nepal Life Insurance Company Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Sushil Kumar Chaudhary
Address: Kamaladi, PoB: 11030, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4169082
Email: info@nepallife.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-033
Company Name: Nepal Share Markets and Finance Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Yogendra Shrestha
Address: Putalisadak, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4267606, 4267597
Email: nsmktm@wlink.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-034
Company Name: Brij Glass Industries Pvt.Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Satyam Kedia
Address: Hattisar, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4443229
Email: satyam@kediaorganisation.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-035
Company Name: Shree Pashupati Cements Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Purushottam Lal Sanghai
Address: Trade Tower, Thapathali Kathmandu
Phone No: 4224074
Email: triveni.flexopack@trivenionline.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-036
Company Name: Pooja International Nepal Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Vishal Agrawal
Address: Kathmandu, Nepal (Vishal Group)
Phone No: 4221312
Email: vishal@vishalgroup.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-037
Company Name: Prudential Capital Management Company
Representative: Mr. Ashok Kumar Agrawal
Address: Trade Tower, Thapathali Kathmandu
Phone No: 5111104
Email: global@wlink.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-038
Company Name: Rajesh Metal Crafts Limited
Representative: Mr. Rajesh Kumar Agrawal
Address: Central Business Park,Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4230949 4231080, 4245709,
Email: rmc.rajeshagrawal@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-039
Company Name: Rastriya Banijya Bank (RBB)
Representative: Mr. Kiran Kumar Shrestha
Address: Singha Durbar Plaza, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4252595-2814, 2815
Email: narahari.dhakal@ntc.net.np, krishana.sharma@rbb.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-040
Company Name: Reliance Paper Mills Pvt.Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Bharat Todi
Address: Bagmati Chamber
Phone No: -
Email: relpaper@wlink.com.np, reliancepap@nec.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-041
Company Name: Reliance Spinning Mills Ltd.
Representative: -
Address: Ameer Bhawan, Kamaladi, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4241853, 4241504, 4225538,
Email: info@reliancespinningnepal.com, rsml@wlink.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-042
Company Name: Reliance Sugar and Chemical Industries pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Raj Kumar Agrawal/ Kiran Shrestha
Address: Signature Building, Teku
Phone No: -
Email: ssgu@gadia.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-043
Company Name: Riddhi Siddhi Enterprises Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Shyam Malla
Address: Kuleshwor Road, Kalimati, P.O. Box 4271
Phone No: 4272701
Email: shyamrsepl@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-044
Company Name: RMC Cement Pvt Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Vishnu Kumar Agrawal
Address: Central Business Park,Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4215832, 4230949
Email: rmc.vishnu@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-045
Company Name: Shakti Holdings Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Satish Kedia
Address: Teku, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4255312, 4244010
Email: shakti@mos.com.np/satish.kedia@scpl.in
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-046
Company Name: Shiva Shakti Agri Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Sandeep K Agrawal
Address: Signature Building, Teku
Phone No: 4100041
Email: sandeep.gadia@gmail.com/ssgu@gadia.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-047
Company Name: Shiva Shakti Chemoplast Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Rahul Agrawal
Address: Signature Building, Teku
Phone No: 4100041
Email: rahul@gadia.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-048
Company Name: Shiva Shakti Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Raj Kumar Agrawal
Address: Signature Building, Teku
Phone No: 4100041
Email: ssgroup@gadia.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-049
Company Name: Shree Ganesh Properties Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Ashok Kumar Agrawal
Address: Trade Tower, Thapathali-11, kahmandu
Phone No: 5111104
Email: global@wlink.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-050
Company Name: The Chandbag School Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Bhushan Gurung/ Mukti Nath Subedi
Address: Sanepa, Lalitpur
Phone No: 4371229, 4371628
Email: principal@chandbagh.edu.np, info@chaudharygroup.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-051
Company Name: The Leaf Hospitality Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Vijay Kumar Agrawal
Address: Trade Tower, Thapathali
Phone No: 5111083
Email: vijay@theleaf.com.np, info@theleaf.com.np, office.leaf23@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-052
Company Name: Triveni Dal and Oil Industries
Representative: Mr. Birendra K. Sanghai
Address: Triveni Complex, Putalisadak, Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: bk.sanghai@trivenionline.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-053
Company Name: United Distributors (Nepal) Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Vivek Agrawal
Address: Trade Tower, Thapathali
Phone No: 5111104
Email: vivek@vishalgroup.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-054
Company Name: United Liquors Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Suresh Lal Shrestha/Parash Singh
Address: Hattisar, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4444867
Email: united.liquors@info.com.np/singhparas792@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-055
Company Name: Index Distributors Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Arpit Agrawal
Address: Trade Tower, Thapathali
Phone No: 5111104
Email: arpit@vishalgroup.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-056
Company Name: Vishal Group Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Ashok Kumar Agrawal
Address: Thapathali-11, kahmandu
Phone No: 5111104
Email: global@wlink.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-058
Company Name: Ganapati Vanaspati Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Amit More
Address: Tripuireswor (Lucky Tower), Kathmandu
Phone No: 4260878, 4260785
Email: amit.more@luckygroupnepal.com/info@ganpativanaspati.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-059
Company Name: Nuplast Inds. Pvt.Ltd
Representative: Mr. Rishi Raj More
Address: Tripureswor, Lucky Tower, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4260878
Email: rishi.more@luckygroupnepal.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-060
Company Name: Hilltake Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Kamal Jain
Address: Balaju Industrial Area, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4270013, 4278311
Email: hipl@hilltake.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-061
Company Name: Brihaspati Vidyalaya Vyawasthapan Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Abhinav Singhania
Address: Naxal, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4418030/4418031
Email: abhinav@gfipl.biz, info@bvs.edu.np
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-062
Company Name: Green Tyres Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Binit Singhania
Address: Trade Tower, Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: singhania.binit@gmail.com, greentire191@gmail.com,
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-063
Company Name: Green Venture Limited
Representative: Mr. Subhash Chandra Sanghai
Address: 2nd floor, Triveni Complex Putalisadak
Phone No: 4224074/ 422317
Email: frontdesk@trivenihydro.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-064
Company Name: Nepal Infrastructure Bank Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Ram Krishna Khatiwada
Address: New Baneshwor
Phone No: 4780818, 4784002
Email: anil.gyawali@nifrabank.com, info@nifrabank.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-065
Company Name: Yeti Brewery Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Sanjeev Saraf
Address: Uttar Dhoka, Lazimpat-2, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4001143/44/45
Email: info@yetibrewery.com, Vishal@Vishalgroup.com, sanjeev@everestgroup.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-066
Company Name: City Express Money Transfer Pvt.Ltd
Representative: Mr. Chandra Tandon
Address: Kamaladi, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4431900
Email: legal@ctxpress.com, chandra@cityremit.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-067
Company Name: Baba Jute Mills Pvt.Ltd
Representative: Mr. Prakash Mundara
Address: Biratnagar (Vishal Group)
Phone No: 021-518648
Email: debenara@debenaragroup.com, pmundara@hotmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-068
Company Name: Baba Vegetable Oil Industries Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Venkatesh Mundara
Address: Dugarmarg, Naxal
Phone No: 021-518648
Email: debenra@debenaragroup.com, venkatesh@debenaragroup.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-069
Company Name: Chitwan Udhyog Sangh
Representative: Mr. Trilochan Kandel
Address: Bharatpur, Chitwan
Phone No: 056-522052
Email: acibharatpur@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-070
Company Name: Rupandehi Udhyog Sangh
Representative: Mr. Madhav Prasad Poudel
Address: Butwal, Rupandehi
Phone No: 071-540046
Email: rci.btl@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-071
Company Name: Udhyog Sangh Makawanpur
Representative: Mr. Swagat Raj Pyakurel
Address: Hetauda, Nepal
Phone No: 057-412431/94
Email: industries.hetauda@gmail.com, udhyogsanghhetauda@ntc.net.np
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-072
Company Name: MAW Auto Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Vishnu Kumar Agarwal
Address: Tripureshwor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4004745
Email: vka@mawnepal.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: LP-073
Company Name: Litmus Cable Industries Limited
Representative: Mr. Rohit Gupta
Address: Tripureshwor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-4117246
Email: rohit.gupta@rameshcorp.com
Member Category: Life Time Promotor
Registration No.: P-002
Company Name: C.G. Foods Nepal Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Binod K. Chaudhary
Address: Chaudhary House, Sanepa
Phone No: 5521994
Email: president@chaudharygroup.com
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-003
Company Name: Con - Tech Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Suhrid Ghimire
Address: Bhatbhateni, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4111754, 4111567,
Email: ghimire@continental.com.np
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-004
Company Name: Dabur Nepal Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Harkirat Singh Bedi
Address: TNT Building, Tinkune, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4112326
Email: hs.bedi@dabur.com, dnpl@mail.dabur
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-005
Company Name: Esskay Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Sharad Kumar Tibarawala
Address: Sanepa, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5547857; 5549752
Email: sales@tibarewala.com, sharad@tibarewala.com
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-006
Company Name: Everest Paper Mills Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Deepak Saraff
Address: New road, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4240934, 4241009
Email: everestgroup@wlink.com.np/deepaksaraff@everestgroup.com.np
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-009
Company Name: Hotel Everest International Limited
Representative: Mr. M A Lari
Address: New Baneswor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4780128
Email: corp@theeveresthotel.com, lari@theeveresthotel.com
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-010
Company Name: Jagdamba Steels Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Sulav Agarwal
Address: Naxal, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-4545823
Email: sulav@mos.com.np
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-011
Company Name: Kumari Bank Limited
Representative: Mr. Ram Chandra Khanal
Address: Tangal, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4232114
Email: info@kbl.com.np
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-012
Company Name: Mainawati Steel Industries Limited
Representative: Mr. Anuj K Agrawal
Address: Trade Tower, Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4221312, 4220963, 4226013
Email: anuj@vishalgroup.com
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-013
Company Name: Nandan Ghee & Oil Industries (P) Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Kamal Kumar Begani
Address: Bhagawati Bahal, Naxal, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4412214, 420233, 424290
Email: ni@beganigroup.com, kamal@beganigroup.com
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-014
Company Name: Narayani Cement Industries Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Parameshwor lal Agrawal
Address: 98/6, Chachan House, Tripureswor
Phone No: 4225124, 4242696
Email: chachan@narayani.wlink.com.np
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-015
Company Name: Nepal SBI Bank Ltd
Representative: Mr. Dipak Kumar De/Prabin Muni Bajracharya
Address: Kesharmahal ,Kathmandu
Phone No: 4435614
Email: corporate@nsbl.com.np
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-016
Company Name: NMB Bank Limited
Representative: Mr. Sunil KC
Address: Babarmahal , Kathmandu
Phone No: 4246160, 4258184
Email: info@nmb.com.np, sunil.kc@nmb.com.np
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-017
Company Name: Pashupati Khadya Tel Udyog P Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Shiva Ratan Sharda
Address: Sharda Group, Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 229922
Email: sharda@wlink.com.np, info@shardagroup.com
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-018
Company Name: Rajesh Hardwares
Representative: Mr. Gopal Agrawal
Address: Bagmati Chambers, Teku, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4246139, 4227048
Email: rh.gopalagarwal@gmail.com
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-019
Company Name: Shangrila Tours Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Ashok Chandra Pokharel
Address: Naxal, Kathmandu
Phone No: 226138, 420018, 434343
Email: info@gohimalaya.travel
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-020
Company Name: Shree Airlines (P) Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Sudhir Mittal
Address: Sinamangal, Tripureswor
Phone No: 4222948
Email: shreeair@shreeair.com
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-021
Company Name: Shree Shiva Shakti Ghee Udyog (Pvt.) Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Sandip Kumar Agrawal
Address: Teku, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4224762, 4240429
Email: ssgu@wlink.com.np
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-022
Company Name: Siddhartha Cement Udhyog
Representative: Mr. Jagdish K Agrawal
Address: Siddhatrha Complex, 4th Floor, Kamaladi, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4440367, 4440246
Email: siddharthagroup1@gmail.com
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-023
Company Name: Sri Krishna Oil Refinery & Vegetable Ghee Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Manoj Agrawal
Address: TNT Building, Tinkune, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4411799
Email: skor@ntc.net.np
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-025
Company Name: Sushil Vanaspati Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Ratan Lal Kedia
Address: Sherpa Mall, 3rd Floor, Durbar Marg, Kathmandu
Phone No: 42258774225898
Email: ratan_1kedia@yahoo.com
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-026
Company Name: Swastik Oil Industries P. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Vikash Dugar
Address: K L Dugar Group, Dillibazzar, kathmandu
Phone No: 4437991, 4421853, 4423149
Email: trading@kldugargroup.com
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-027
Company Name: Transweld Nepal Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Amul Shrestha
Address: Dhapasi, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4418244; 4363481
Email: amulshrestha@gmail.com
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-028
Company Name: Trishul Anicillary Products And Packaging Pvt. ltd.
Representative: Mr. Ajay Kumar Sarawagi
Address: Khasibazar, Balkhu, Kathmandu,
Phone No: 4270008, 524470
Email: sarawagi@wlink.com.np, supportktm@sarawagigroup.com.np
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-029
Company Name: Triveni Spinning Mills (P) Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Ram Chandra Sanghai
Address: Triveni Complex, Putali Sadak, Kathmandu,
Phone No: 4224074, 4220230
Email: tsy@mos.com.np
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-031
Company Name: Universal Tours & Travel Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Rabindra Kumar Bhattarai
Address: Sital Niwas Road, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4003051
Email: info@universaltravels.com.np, universal1@mail.com.np
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-032
Company Name: Worldlink Communications Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Dileep Agrawal
Address: Jawalakhel, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5523050
Email: dileep.agrawal@worldlink.com.np
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: P-033
Company Name: Laxmi Techno Plast Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Raghu Nandan Maru
Address: Kalikasthan, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4482325
Email: cfomeghnath.jbmaru@gmail.com; maruplast@gmail.com
Member Category: Promotor
Registration No.: LC-001
Company Name: Airtech Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Nabin Bansali
Address: Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4219999
Email: manoj@airtech.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-002
Company Name: Asian Thai Foods Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Mahesh Kumar Jaju
Address: Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4229655/4229560
Email: info@rumpum.com/contact@rumpum.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-003
Company Name: Atlas De Cargo Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Sushil Gupta
Address: Bhatbhateni, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4445666
Email: info@atlasnepal.com, udaay@atlasdecargo.com/ajayatlas@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-004
Company Name: CAS Trading House Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Yogeshwar Lal Shrestha
Address: Putalisadak, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4430858/59
Email: finance@cas.com.np, yogesh@moses.com.np yogesh@cas.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-005
Company Name: Bottlers Nepal Ltd. (Coca-Cola)
Representative: Mr. Pradip Pandey/ Sneh Rajbhandary
Address: Balaju Industrial Estate, Balaju
Phone No: -
Email: srbhandari@coca-cola.com.np, lamadurasinghe@coca-cola.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-006
Company Name: Gorkha Lahari Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Raj Kumar Thard
Address: SANEPA, KHARIBOAT NEAR POLICE POST
Phone No: 01 5530947 / 5530949
Email: info@gorkhalahari.com, raj_thard@hotmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-007
Company Name: Jagdamba Wires Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Sulav Agarwal
Address: Naxal, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4111891, 2023916 (Direct)
Email: sulav@mos.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-009
Company Name: Trade Tower Ltd
Representative: Mr. Sivahari Dangal
Address: Trade Tower Thapathali
Phone No: 5111000, 5111001
Email: shdangal@yahoo.com/chairman@tradetower.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-010
Company Name: MB Petrolube Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Ms. Hema Bindeshwor/ Mr. Kabi Kumar Tibdewala
Address: Kamaladi, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4240363
Email: niranjan@mblube.com/kabi@mblube.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-011
Company Name: NIC Asia Bank Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Roshan Kumar Neupane
Address: Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 5111178/5111179
Email: kamaladi@nicbank.com.np, roshan.neupane@nicasiabank.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-012
Company Name: Nutri Foods Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Shiva Ratan Sharda/Mr. Pradeep Sharda
Address: Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4229922
Email: sharda@wlink.com.np, info@shardagroup.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-013
Company Name: Siddhartha Premier Insurance Ltd
Representative: Mr. Birendra Baidawar Chhetry
Address: Hanuman Sthan, Anam Nagar
Phone No: 4256190/4254547
Email: info@siddarthainsurance.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-014
Company Name: Shree Ridhi Shidhi Jewelers Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Narendra Kumar Gupta
Address: Pob. 1157, Bishal Bazar, Kthmandu
Phone No: 4228104, 4243184, 4228104
Email: nkg447@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-015
Company Name: Tele Talk Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Sanjay Kumar Agrawal
Address: Tripureshwor-11, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4254546
Email: hr@teletalk.com.np, sanjay.agrawal@rameshcorp.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-016
Company Name: Chandragiri Hills Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Hem Raj Dhakal
Address: Thankot/Panipokhari, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4312515
Email: info@chandragirihills.com, ramu@imeremit.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-017
Company Name: Solu Hydropower Private Limited
Representative: Mr. Ashish Garg
Address: Naxal, Kathmandu
Phone No: 44200000000000
Email: info@lowersolu.com, Ashish@cleandevelopers.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-018
Company Name: Raj Brewery Pvt.Ltd
Representative: Mr. Raj Bahadur Shah
Address: Jawalakhel, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5522010
Email: rajbshah1976@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-019
Company Name: Asian Distillery Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Guru Prasad Adhikari
Address: Jawalakhel, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5522010
Email: guru.adhikari@jginepal.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-020
Company Name: Vijay Distillery Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Vijay Kumar Shah
Address: Jawalakhel, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5522010
Email: vijay.shah@jginepal.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-021
Company Name: Rolling River distillery Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Guru Prasad Adhikari
Address: Jawalakhel, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5522010
Email: guru.adhikari@jginepal.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-022
Company Name: Life Automobile Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Vishnu Kumar Agrawal/ Mr Vishal Gadia
Address: Gairi Dhara, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4004745
Email: vka@mawnepal.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-023
Company Name: M.A.W. Investment Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Vishnu Kumar Agrawal
Address: Tripureshwor, Kathmandu, Nepal
Phone No: 4232499/4233048
Email: vka@mawnepal.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-026
Company Name: Avinash Hatchery Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Gunchandra Bista
Address: Naryanghat, Chitwan
Phone No: 056570315 570615, 4350015
Email: avinashgroup@techminds.com.np, avinash.hatchery@gmail.com, gcb.avinash@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-027
Company Name: Palpa Cement Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Rajesh Kumar Agrawal
Address: Central Business Park, Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4101685/4101687
Email: rmc.rajeshagrawal@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-028
Company Name: Purvanchal Cement Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Rajesh Kumar Agrawal
Address: Central Business Park, Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4101685/4101687
Email: rmc.rajeshagrawal@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-029
Company Name: Surya Paint & Chemical Industry(P) Ltd
Representative: Mr. Laxmi Prasad Subedi
Address: Lalitpur Nepal
Phone No: 5529685
Email: ntwpsr@gmail.com, laxmi.nepal123@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-030
Company Name: Mahalaxmi Solvent and Refinery (P) Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Rajeev Kumar Gupta
Address: Triveni Complex, Putali Sadak, Kathmandu
Phone No: 051-418462
Email: Rajeev_das@yahoo.com, rajeevkumar007@icloud.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-031
Company Name: ESARA Remit Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Rudra Prasad Sharma
Address: Hattisar, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4432835
Email: rudra32@hotmail.com, info@esararemit.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-032
Company Name: Shikhar Insurance Company Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Dip Prakash Panday
Address: Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4246101, 4246102
Email: dip@shikharinsurance.com, shikharins@mos.com.np, takura@mos.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-033
Company Name: Hydro Solutions Pvt.Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Gyanendra Lal Pradhan
Address: Dillibazer Kathmandu
Phone No: 4434003/8
Email: glp2067@gmail.com, info@hydrosolutions.com.np, prakash@hydrosolutions.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-034
Company Name: The British College Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Mahendra Kandel
Address: Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 5111100-02
Email: info@thebritishcollege.edu.np, rk@thebritishcollege.edu.np, mrk@thebritishcollege.edu.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-035
Company Name: Prabhu Bank Limited
Representative: Mr. Ashok Sherchan
Address: Prabhu Building, Babarmahal
Phone No: 4788500
Email: info@prabhubank.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-036
Company Name: Pathibhara Agro Fertilizer Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr Dhan Raj Acharya
Address: Rangali Road, Morang
Phone No: 021-402120
Email: pathivara2002@gmail.com, dracharya2002@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-037
Company Name: Reliance Paints Industries (P.) Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Mahabir Baheti
Address: Gokarneshwor, 7 Jorpati, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4912134, 4911377
Email: reliancepnt@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-038
Company Name: Shakti Minirals Pvt.Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Deepak Kumar Jha
Address: SG Tower, First floor, Thapathali Kathmandu
Phone No: 4219233/4256623
Email: jhadeepakkumar77@yahoo.com, info@shaktimineral.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-039
Company Name: Pragati Textile Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Jitendra Kumar Lohia
Address: Dhumbarahi, Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: -
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-040
Company Name: K.R.S. Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Dinesh Saria
Address: Bhadrapur-8, Jhapa
Phone No: 023-520534
Email: info@stinepal.com, dinesh@stinepal.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-042
Company Name: Sasto Deal Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Amun Thapa
Address: Nagpokhari, Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: amun@sastodeal.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-043
Company Name: F1 Soft International Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Ms. Simran Gorkhali
Address: Pulchowk, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5439131
Email: simran.gorkhali@f1soft.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-044
Company Name: Hospital for Advance Medicine and Surgery Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. RS Bhandary
Address: Dhumbarahi, Mandikhatar Road, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4377404
Email: racharyaji@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-045
Company Name: Prestige carpet Industries
Representative: Birendra Kumar Shah
Address: Murli, Birgunj, Parsa/Triveni Complex, Putalisadak
Phone No: 4469671
Email: stfabktm@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-046
Company Name: Midas Health Services
Representative: Mr. Ankit Bhandari
Address: 2nd Floor, IME Complex,Pani pokhari, Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: ankit.bhandari@midastechnologies.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-047
Company Name: My Mart Industries Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Dolendra Poudel
Address: Pani pokhari, Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: dolendra@mymartnepal.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-048
Company Name: IME Digital Solution Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Prabin Regmi
Address: Pani pokhari, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4430600
Email: prabin.regmi@imepay.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-049
Company Name: IME General Insurance Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Yugeshbhakta Bade Shrestha
Address: Narayanchaur, Naxal, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4511736
Email: yugesh@iginepal.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-050
Company Name: Dish Media Network Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Sudeep Acharya/Mahendra KC
Address: Chyasikot, Bhaisepatu, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5593180
Email: sudeep@dishhome.com.np/info@dishhome.com.np/mahendra.kc@dishhome.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-051
Company Name: Nepal Insurance Company Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Bir Krishna Maharjan
Address: Kamaladi, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4221353, 4228690, 4245565/68
Email: bkmaharjan@nepalinsurance.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-052
Company Name: Swift Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Niraj Dhungana
Address: 3rd Floor, IME Complex, Panipokhari, Kathmandu
Phone No: 400255
Email: niraj@swiftech.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-053
Company Name: IME Life Insurance Co. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Kabi Phuyal
Address: Lainchaur, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4024071
Email: kabi.phuyal@imelifeinsurance.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-054
Company Name: IME Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Suman Pokharel
Address: Pani pokhari, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4430600
Email: info@imeremit.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-055
Company Name: Nepal Bank Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Krishna Bahadur Adhikari
Address: Dharmapath, Newroad
Phone No: 14228954
Email: krishna.adhikari@nbl.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-056
Company Name: Kanchanjangha Cement Udhyog Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Min Prakash Mainali
Address: Birtamod, Jhapa
Phone No: 023-540234
Email: minmainali@yahoo.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-057
Company Name: Nepal Aadarsha Nirman Company Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Birendra Raj Pandey
Address: Kuleshwor, Kathmandu, Pob 5759
Phone No: 4278625
Email: birendra.pandey@nepaladarsha.com.np, info@nepaladarsha.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-058
Company Name: Tricot Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Shakti Kumar Golyan/ Mr. Vikash Pareek
Address: Soaltee Mode, Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: -
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-059
Company Name: Garud Securities Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Sabal Chandra Shaha
Address: Bansbari-3, Kathmandu, Nepal
Phone No: -
Email: -
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-060
Company Name: Norvic International Hospital & Medical College Ltd
Representative: Mr. Manish Khemka
Address: Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: manish.khemka@blc.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-061
Company Name: Soaltee Hotel Limited
Representative: Mr. Sudarshan Chapgain
Address: Tahachal, Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: -
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-062
Company Name: Vianet Communication
Representative: Mr. Binay Bohra
Address: Jawalakhel, Lalitpur
Phone No: 01-4217555
Email: binay@vianet.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-063
Company Name: Yeti Polychem Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Rishi Agrawal
Address: 2nd Floor, Prasiddhi Tower, Pulchowk (Back side of Labim Mall)
Phone No: 01-5970970
Email: rishi@rgn.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-064
Company Name: Neoteric Nepal Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Sanjay Golcha
Address: Dhobighat, Lalitpur
Phone No: 01-5450999
Email: info@neoteric.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-065
Company Name: Power Trade and Energy Exchange Limited (PTEEL)
Representative: Mr. Pradeep Gangol
Address: 36-Machhapuchhre Marg, Gyaneshwor, Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: prdpgl@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-066
Company Name: Veena Garments Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Rahul Chachan
Address: Ward no-14, Kuleshwor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-4279845
Email: chachanrahul@hotmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-067
Company Name: Arihant Multifiber Industries Limited
Representative: Mr. Govinda Kumar Bajgain
Address: Duhabi-8, Sonapur, Sunsari
Phone No: 025-540185
Email: govinda.amfl@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-068
Company Name: Nest Furniture Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Ms. Sapana Sapkota
Address: Patan Industrial Area, B-Block No:29, Ward No:15, Lalitpur
Phone No: 01-5534028/29/31
Email: sapana@nestfurnitures.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-069
Company Name: Daraz Kaymu Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Aanchal Kunwar
Address: Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-5915190
Email: aanchal.kunwar@daraz.com, legal@daraz.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-070
Company Name: New Om Khadya Udhyog Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Ankit Gupta
Address: Padam Road, Ward no-7, Parsa
Phone No: 9801820824
Email: Guptaankit4589@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-071
Company Name: River Group Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Raghunath Puri
Address: Battisputali-9, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-4465279
Email: chairman@theriveroverseas.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-072
Company Name: Spark Tours Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Roshan Ghimire
Address: 4th Floor, Trade Tower, Thapathali
Phone No: 01-5971616
Email: info@sparklink.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-073
Company Name: H.L. Gold and Silver House Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Pawan Kumar Sarawgi
Address: Pyukha, Newroad, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-4435667
Email: anu@atl.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-074
Company Name: Asterisk International Services Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Narayan Krishna Kharel
Address: Kandaghari, Kageshwori Manohara, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-4991177
Email: amigodenepal@gmail.com, info@ais.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-075
Company Name: Himalayan G.R.P Pipe Industries Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Prem Pandey
Address: Baluwatar, Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: prem@hgrpindustries.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-076
Company Name: Shivam Cement Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Gaurav Goel
Address: Hunamstan.Anamnagar siddharth insurance bulding.
Phone No: 5705993, 5706804
Email: info@shivamcement.com, gaurav2square@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-077
Company Name: Khajurico Nepal Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Om Nath Maharjan
Address: Bagdol, Chapagaun, Lalitpur
Phone No: 01-5153129
Email: om.khajurico@gmail.com, omnath.maharjan@khajuriconepal.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-078
Company Name: Surya Nepal (P) Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Ravi Rayavaram
Address: Shree Bal Sadan, Kantipath, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4248260
Email: ravi.rayavaram@snpl.com.np, corporate@snpl.com.np,
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-079
Company Name: Ncell Axiata Limited
Representative: Mr. Jabbor Kayumov
Address: Ncell Icon Bulding, Lainchour, Kathmandu
Phone No: 9805554444
Email: info@ncell.axiata.com
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LC-080
Company Name: Blitz Media Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Amit Gorkhali
Address: Tripureshwor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 15347636
Email: amit@blitz.com.np, info@blitz.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: C-001
Company Name: Aarati Strips Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Dibya Raj Sapkota Mr. Sandeep Sharma - VP
Address: Chakrapath, Balaju, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4351851, 021-421262 (Biratnagar)
Email: aartistrips@wlink.com.np, dibyarsapkota@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-003
Company Name: Agri Care Nepal Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Krishna Prasad Adhikari
Address: Lazimpat, Kathmandu
Phone No: 056-522127
Email: kpadhikari21@gmail.com, agricarenepal@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-004
Company Name: Alfa Beta Institute Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Dwiraj Sharma (Shibakoti)
Address: Buddha Nagar-10, kathmandu
Phone No: 4780159
Email: dwiraj@alfabetaedu.com, dwiraj@gmail.com,
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-005
Company Name: Annapurna Vegetable Products P. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Birendra K. Sanghai
Address: Triveni Complex, Putalisadak, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4224074, 4248732, 051-522668, 526034,
Email: tsy@mos.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-006
Company Name: API Power Company Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Sanjeev Neupane
Address: Trade Tower, Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 5111093
Email: sanjeevneupane@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-008
Company Name: Asian Paints (Nepal) Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Laxmi Gopal Shrestha
Address: Balkumar, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5203045-49
Email: kathmandu.contact@asianpaints.com.np,
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-010
Company Name: Bhatbhateni Supermarket & Departmental Store
Representative: Mr. Min Bahadur Gurung
Address: Bhatbhateni, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4420241
Email: bbsm@mos.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-011
Company Name: Brihaspati Mouldings Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Deepak Shrestha
Address: Samakhushi, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4310422, 4354117
Email: deepaksrsta@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-013
Company Name: Business Advantage pvt.Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Deependra Tandon
Address: Mid Baneshwor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4433058
Email: deependra@advantage.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-014
Company Name: Butwal Cement Mills Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Manoj Goyal
Address: Kamaladi, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4266140, 253412, 021-22524
Email: cement@wlink.com.np, yogesh@cth.ccsl.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-015
Company Name: CEDB Hydropower Development Company Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Vinay Kumar Bhandari
Address: Bluebard 530, Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4101140, 4251080
Email: chf@chf.com.np, barshapani@yahoo.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-017
Company Name: C.A.B. Construction Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Basanta Bahadur Chand
Address: 4, Lalitpur Municipality
Phone No: 5540135, 5540137
Email: chandranbasant@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-018
Company Name: Chitwon Co E. Nepal (P). Ltd
Representative: Mr. Raju Babu Shrestha
Address: Manakamana Marg, Naxal, Nagpokhari
Phone No: 4434648, 4434825, 4414299
Email: chitawoncoe@chitawoncoe.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-020
Company Name: Citizens Bank International Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Ganesh Raj Pokharel
Address: Sharada Sadan, Kamaladi
Phone No: 4169073/4169067/69
Email: info@ctznbank.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-021
Company Name: Das Worldwide Freight International
Representative: Mr. Naresh Das/ Anita Das
Address: Thamel, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4417263
Email: naresh@daswwfi.org.np, dascargo@daswwfi.org.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-023
Company Name: Dugar Spices & Food Products Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Moti Dugar
Address: Sano Gaucharan, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4545537, 4545538
Email: dugarspices.ktm@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-026
Company Name: Fishtail Air Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Manoj Karki
Address: Tinkune, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-4111815
Email: office@fishtailair.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-027
Company Name: Foot Care Industries
Representative: Mr. Khil Bahadur KC
Address: Balkumari, Lalitpur
Phone No: 14154146
Email: basukitrading@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-029
Company Name: Ghorahi Cement Industries
Representative: Mr. Purushotam Lal Sanghai Mr. Aaditya Sanghai
Address: Trade Tower, Thapathali, Kathmandu/ PoB 772
Phone No: -
Email: aditya.sanghai@ghorahicement.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-031
Company Name: Global IME Bank Limited
Representative: Mr. Ratna Raj Bajracharya
Address: Kamaladi, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4002507,08
Email: info@globalimebank.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-033
Company Name: Hama Iron & Steel Industries
Representative: Mr. Bal Krishna Shrestha
Address: Ameer Bhawan, Kamaladi , Kathmandu
Phone No: 4261148, 4261716 5361716
Email: hamasteel@info.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-034
Company Name: Hetauda Dairy Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Mohan Pd Khanal
Address: Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4221260
Email: mohan.khanal@blc.com.np, chaudhary.mansion@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-035
Company Name: Hongshi Shivam Cement Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Liu Shunguang
Address: Naxal, Kathmandu, Nepal
Phone No: 4415611, 4416686
Email: lwpeng@hongshaigroup.com, hsnepal@hongshigroup.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-036
Company Name: Hotel Star Chitwan Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Bhesh Raj Duwadi
Address: Ratnanagar, Chitwan
Phone No: 5672287, 5672286
Email: brduwadi2@gmail.com, director@hotelstarbanquet.com, ssstarbanquet@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-037
Company Name: Hulas Steel Industries Pvt Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Himanshu Golchha
Address: Golchha House, Ganabahal, Kathmandu,
Phone No: 4445732
Email: himanshugolchha@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-038
Company Name: Hulas Wire Industries Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Lok Manya Golchha Mr. Hemanta Golchha
Address: Dhobighat, Lalitpur
Phone No: 4250001/2/3/4/5/6/7/8/9
Email: info@hulaswireindustries.com, ktm@golchha.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-039
Company Name: Information Technology & Telecom International Pvt. Ltd. (ITNTI)
Representative: Mr. Manish Kansal
Address: Sukedhara,Kathmandu
Phone No: 4439987
Email: info@itnti.com/manish@vasuh.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-040
Company Name: BLC Instant Foods Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Manish khemka
Address: Thapathali, Kathmandu, PoB 648
Phone No: 4221260, 4223746
Email: manish.khemka@blc.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-042
Company Name: Jasmine Paints Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Laxman Prasad Aryal
Address: Lanku-4, Baikuntha Path, Bharatpur
Phone No: 056-531445, 532789
Email: jasminepaintsnepal@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-043
Company Name: Kalika Construction Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Nicholas Pandey
Address: Kalika Tower, Baluwatar, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4439152, 53, 54
Email: info@kalikagroup.com, nicholas@kalikagroup.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-044
Company Name: Karmacharya Bakes & Foods Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Michael Karmacharya
Address: Pokhara, Nepal
Phone No: 061-521571; 523016
Email: ktm@karmacharyagroup.com.np, michael@karmacharyagroup.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-045
Company Name: Karya Vinayak Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Amrit Prasad Dwa
Address: Samakhushi, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4363548, 4316719
Email: dwaamrit@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-046
Company Name: Kedia International Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Manoj Kedia
Address: Hattisar, Kathmandu
Phone No: 442430, 269983
Email: edoffice@kediaorganisation.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-047
Company Name: Kiran Shoes Manufacturers
Representative: Mr. Amir Pratap JB Rana
Address: Maharajgunj, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4225414
Email: corporate@ugnepal.com apr@ugnepal.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-048
Company Name: Shree Shat Entreprises Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: M. Sanjiv Rijal
Address: Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: sanjivrijal@hotmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-049
Company Name: Langtang Ri Trekking and Expedition Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Ms. Pamfa Dhamala
Address: GPO Box: 7103, Tridevi Marg, Thamel, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4424268, 4423370
Email: info@langtang.com, trakking@langtang.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-050
Company Name: Livecare Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Raju Poudel
Address: Bharatpur-15, Mangalpr, Chitwan
Phone No: 056572319, 572294
Email: rajupoudel120@yahoo.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-051
Company Name: Lotus Holding Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Ajit Shah
Address: HB Complex, Jawalakhel, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5000071/5000100
Email: info@lotusholdings.com, umesh@formationcarpets.com, office@formationcarpets.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-052
Company Name: Machhapuchchre Bank Limited
Representative: Mr. Santosh Koirala
Address: MBL Tower, Lazimpat, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4425356, 610500
Email: machbank@mbl.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-053
Company Name: Manakamana Darshan Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Rajesh Babu shrestha
Address: Manakamana Marg, Naxal, Nagpokhari
Phone No: 4434648, 4434690
Email: mdpl@chitawoncoe.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-054
Company Name: Maruti Cements Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Sharad Goel/Manoj Goel
Address: Tripureshwor, Kathmandu, Nepal
Phone No: 4257566
Email: info.ktm@maruticements.com, sharadgoelz@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-055
Company Name: MAW Enterprises Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Vishnu Agrawal
Address: Tripureswor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4261160,
Email: info@mawnepal.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-056
Company Name: Nepal Investment Megha Bank Ltd
Representative: Mr. Ajay Bikram Shah
Address: Durbarmarg, Kathmandu, Nepal
Phone No: 01-4242530, 01-4228229
Email: info@nimb.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-057
Company Name: Nabil Bank Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Gyanendra Prasad Dhungana
Address: Kamal Pokhari, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4427181
Email: customercare@nabilbank.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-060
Company Name: Nepal Gas Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr.Gokul Bhandari
Address: Balaju Industrial Estate, Balaju
Phone No: 4350416
Email: gokul.bhandari@nepalgas.com.np, info@nepalgas.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-062
Company Name: Nepal Water and Energy Development Company Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Giri Raj Adhikari
Address: Naxal, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4412229
Email: admin@nwedc.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-063
Company Name: Winner Liquors Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Chang Agrawal
Address: -
Phone No: -
Email: -
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-065
Company Name: Nimbus Holding Pvt. Ltd. (Probiotech Industries)
Representative: Mr. Anand Bagaria
Address: KUK Building, Sinamangal, Kathmandu, Nepal
Phone No: 4467794/4485745
Email: corporate@nimbusnepal.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-067
Company Name: Pashupati Biscuit Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Mohan Prasad Khanal Manish khemka
Address: Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4221260
Email: mohan.khanal@blc.com.np, chaudhary.mansion@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-068
Company Name: Platinum Hotel Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Prakash Dugar
Address: Soaltee Mode, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4030801, 4030788, 4218582
Email: dugariron@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-070
Company Name: Puja Soap and Household products Pvt. ltd.
Representative: Mr. Rohit Lohia
Address: UN Park, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5260552
Email: lohiarohit@hotmail.com , puja@msci.wlink.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-071
Company Name: New R.R. Enterprises
Representative: Mr. Rabi C. Singh
Address: Lagankhel, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5524124, 5524119, 5522284
Email: rabi@rricec.wlink.com.np, rabi_rs@hotmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-073
Company Name: Rana Global Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Ms. Aashmi Rana
Address: Soalteemod, Kalimati, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4277924
Email: aashmi@aashmirana.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-075
Company Name: Ridi Power Company Limited
Representative: Mr. Kuber Mani Nepal
Address: Trade Tower, Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 5111015
Email: kmnepal2003@yahoo.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-076
Company Name: Sandwich Home Solution Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Surya prasad Neupane
Address: Bijulibazar, Kathmandu
Phone No: 56530465
Email: spneupane616@gmail.com, sandwichhomesolution@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-077
Company Name: Shangrila Development Bank Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Apoorba Joshi
Address: Baluwatar-4, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4421861
Email: info@shangrilabank.com, apoorbap.joshi@shangrilabank.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-079
Company Name: Shivam Plastic Industries Ltd
Representative: Mr. Basudev Golyan
Address: Ravibhawan, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4671201, 4671200, 021-420388, 021-420387, 4277924
Email: shivamplastic@wlink.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-081
Company Name: Siddhakali Power Limited
Representative: Mrs. Srijana Khadka
Address: Trade Tower, Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: siddhakalipower@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-082
Company Name: Siddhartha Bank Limited
Representative: Mr. Sundar Prasad Kadel /Laxman Ghimire
Address: Hattisar, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4442919, 4442920
Email: surenb@sbl.com.np /laxman.ghimire@sbl.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-084
Company Name: Standard Chartered Bank Nepal Ltd
Representative: Mr. Anirvan Ghosh Dastidar
Address: New Baneswor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 478233, 5533203 (R)
Email: diwakar.poudel@sc.com, Contactcentre.Nepal@sc.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-086
Company Name: Laxmi Sunrise Bank Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Manish Raj Kunwar
Address: Hattisar, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-4544684 (Ext: 418)
Email: manish.kunwar@laxmisunrise.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-087
Company Name: Super Lamicoats Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Chiranji Lal Agrawal/Mr. Tushar Todi
Address: Radha Kuti Arcade, Ist.Floor, Putali Sadak,
Phone No: 4421993-5, 4412268, 4411187
Email: super@mcnepal.com/hanumanktm@mcnepal.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-089
Company Name: Swift Air Cargo Services P. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Sita Ram Panta
Address: Tinkune, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4112451, 4112271, 4112294
Email: srpanta@swiftaircargo.com.np, info@swiftaircargo.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-091
Company Name: The Oriental Insurance Company Limited
Representative: Mr. Toton Chakrawarti
Address: Dillibazer Kathmandu
Phone No: 4416815/4416439/4418578/4420402
Email: mukesh.kapoor@orientalinsurance.co.in, oriental@wlink.com.np, oriental@orientalinsurance.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-092
Company Name: The Shangrila Carpet & Handicrafts Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Tenzin Zoepa Lama
Address: Jorpati, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4911386, 4911903
Email: looms@mos.com.np/zoepa2014@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-094
Company Name: Trikon Advertising Service
Representative: Mr. Rajendra Prasad Aryal
Address: Baluwatar, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4411303
Email: trikon@trikonadvertising.com/rtrikon@yahoo.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-096
Company Name: Triveni Synpacks Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Birendra K. Sanghai
Address: Triveni Complex, Puralisadak, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4224074, 4224104
Email: tsynpack@atc.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-098
Company Name: Tundi Construction Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Anand Prasad Subedi
Address: Sanepa-3, Shanti Basti, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5555573, 5548573
Email: anand.subedi@hotmail.com, tundicons@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-099
Company Name: United Ajod Insurance Co. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Shrawan Rawal
Address: Trade Tower Thapathali
Phone No: 5111111/3/4
Email: uic@mail.com.np, ramesh@unitedinsurance.com.np,
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-100
Company Name: Varsha Recycling Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Vimal Sidhhartha Baid
Address: 6th Floor Radha Bhawan, Tripureshwor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4257968,4256416, 5204230, 081528294
Email: info@vmi.com.np, vbaid@vmi.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-101
Company Name: Varun Beverages Nepal Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Sanjeev Arora
Address: Pepsi ola, Sinamangal, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4990909, 499066
Email: info@vbnpl.com.np, sanjeev.arora@vbnpl.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-102
Company Name: Vishal Plastocab Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. B.R. Tater
Address: Koteshwor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4601172, 4600674
Email: tater@wlink.com.np ,vplastocab@wlink.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-103
Company Name: Vishwokarma Cements P. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Purushotam Lal Sanghai
Address: Trade Tower, Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4244074
Email: tsy@mos.com.np, pl.sanghai@ghorahicement.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-104
Company Name: Whitehouse Graduate school of management
Representative: Mr. Chattra Neupane
Address: Med Baneshwor, Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: mailreply@whitehouse.edu.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-106
Company Name: Moses Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Yogeshwor Lal Shrestha
Address: Kalanki, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4286173
Email: yogesh@moses.com.np, yogesh@cas.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-107
Company Name: Himadri Foods (P) Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Harun AR Rashid
Address: Baluwatar, Rajshree street Kathmandu
Phone No: 4004502
Email: export101@prangroup.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-109
Company Name: Life Insurance Corporation (Nepal) Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Laxmi Prasad Das
Address: Star Mall, Putalisadak, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4443616
Email: lp.das@licnepal.com.np, liccorporate@licnepal.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-110
Company Name: Nepal Bullion Company Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Rakesh Kumar Adukia
Address: Charter Tower, Sanogaucharan, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4444062
Email: adukiar@gmail.com, info@nepalbullionexchange.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-111
Company Name: Nepal Breweries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Shisheer Kumar Bhatta
Address: (Hetauda, Makawanpur) Nag Pokhari Kathmandu (TBI Group)
Phone No: 4004651/52
Email: shisheerbhatta@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-112
Company Name: Sibkrim Land and Industrial Co. Pvt Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Rabindra Bhakta Shrestha
Address: IJ Plaza, Durbar Marg, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4252801-4
Email: rbshrestha@gmail.com, negroup@mos.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-113
Company Name: Saptakoshi Cement Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Vishwo Nath Goel
Address: Radha Bhawan, Tripureshwor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 5357855
Email: vngoel01@gmail.com, gtrdlnk@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-114
Company Name: Apsara Production Suppliers Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Khil Bahadur KC
Address: Kageshwori Manohara Municipality-7, Gothatar, Bhaktapur
Phone No: 4154146
Email: basukitrading@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-115
Company Name: Modern Slipper Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Ms. Vidushi Rana
Address: Maharajgunj, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4225414
Email: corporate@ugnepal.com, apr@ugnepal.com, vidushi@ugnepal.com,amirvidushi@ugnepal.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-116
Company Name: Frost and Sullivan (Singapore) Pte. Ltd. (Nepal Liaison Office)
Representative: Ms. Pooja Rayamajhi
Address: 14, Kalanki, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4288663
Email: pooja.rayamajhi@moses.com.np, mangeshls@frost.com, aroop.zutshi@frost.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-117
Company Name: Reliable Nepal Life Insurance Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Narayan Babu Lohani
Address: Gyaneshwor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4423630, 4423618
Email: info@reliablelife.com.np, carajusiwakoti@gmail.com, narayan@reliablelife.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-118
Company Name: API Hydro Mechanical Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Indra Mani Trital/ Sanjeev Neupane
Address: Trade Tower, Thapathali
Phone No: 5111093
Email: info@apihydromech.com, uindramanitrital@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-119
Company Name: Mahalaxmi Bikas Bank Ltd.
Representative: Dipesh Lamsal
Address: Durbar Marg, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4268719
Email: info@mahalaxmibank.com.np, dipesh.lamsal@mahalaxmibank.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-121
Company Name: Jalap Nepal (P.) Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Tara Prasad Poudel/Mr. Anish Paudel
Address: Bharatpur Metropolitan City-8, Chitwan
Phone No: 056-415144
Email: pdltara58@gmail.com, jalapnepal@gmail.com/anish.smith@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-122
Company Name: City Express Investment Fund Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Chandra Tandan
Address: Kamaladi, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4431900
Email: citiinvestmentfund@gmail.com, sharma.hoc@gmail.com, chandra@cityremit.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-123
Company Name: TTA Nepal Group of Companies Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Anuj Thapa
Address: Sohrakhutte, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4387873, 4387843
Email: ttanepal@gmail.com, neparukanko@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-124
Company Name: ICRA Nepal Ltd.
Representative: Ms. Barsha Shrestha
Address: Dillibazar, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4419910
Email: info@icranepal.com, barshapani@yahoo.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-125
Company Name: GMR Upper Karnali Hydropowr Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Kulmeet Kultar Sharma
Address: Kupandol Height, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5548261
Email: Buddharatna.Maharjan@gmrgroup.in, kulmeet.sharma@gmrgroup.in
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-126
Company Name: Trishuli Gas Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Sugam Ghimire
Address: Dhobighat, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5520163
Email: sugamg02@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-127
Company Name: Suvidha Sewa Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Ajay Raj Joshi
Address: Naya Bazar 19, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4390607
Email: ajay.joshi@suvidhasewa.com.np, info@suvidhasewa.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-128
Company Name: Nepal Express Parcel and Logistic Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Tilak Raj Khatiwada
Address: Sinamangal, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4486173
Email: trkhatiwada@nepalex.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-129
Company Name: Berger Jenson & Nicholson (Nepal) Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Saibal Ghosh/Bhumi Raj Dhungana
Address: Tinkune, Kathmandu
Phone No: 5199218
Email: saibalghosh@bergernepal.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-130
Company Name: CAS Agrotech Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: M. Yogeswar Lal Shrestha
Address: Thankot-05, Chandragiri, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4488663
Email: yogesh@cas.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-131
Company Name: Barahi Quarries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Gyanendra Prasad Pradhan
Address: Hadigaun, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4427776
Email: yanikaenterprises@gmail.com, gyanendra.yanika@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-132
Company Name: Arihant Auto Corrugation Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Parash Luniya Jain
Address: Morang,
Phone No: -
Email: parash77@hotmail.com, info@arihantauto.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-133
Company Name: Varnabas Museum Hotel Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Rajendra Bajgain/Bharat Joshi
Address: Baluwatar-4, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4431977
Email: info@varnabas.com, raj@varnabas.com, bharat@varnabas.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-134
Company Name: Britannia Nepal Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Arun Mohan
Address: Birgunj-21, Parsa (Vishal Group)
Phone No: -
Email: arunmohan@britindia.com/nirojm@britindia.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-135
Company Name: Marvel Technoplast Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Pawan Kumar Sancheti
Address: Hattimuda, Morang
Phone No: 021-622197
Email: info@marvel.com.np, asha@marvel.com.np, sandip@marvel.com.np, pawan@marvel.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-136
Company Name: Sharma and Company Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Ramesh Sharma
Address: Sitapaila Kathmandu
Phone No: 4673001-4
Email: contact@sharmanco.com, chairman@sharmanco.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-137
Company Name: Simrik Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Sanat Neupane
Address: Annapurna Tower, Subidhanagar, Tinkune, Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: sanat.neupane@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-138
Company Name: Mahabir Holdings Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Ratan Lal Kedia
Address: Birgung, Parsa (Sherpa Mall)
Phone No: -
Email: MahairPvt@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-139
Company Name: Narayani Development Bank Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Bishnu Regmi
Address: Tandi, Chitwan
Phone No: 056-561670,560608
Email: Bishnuregmi@ndbl.com.np, info@ndbl.com.np,Mailtondbl@gmail.com, Surendrarajw@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-140
Company Name: Society International Travel
Representative: Mr. Rabi Chandra Singh
Address: Nagpokhari, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4545574
Email: info@rrgroup.com.np, rabi@rrgroup.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-141
Company Name: Pioneer Law Associates Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Anup Raj Upreti
Address: Anam Nagar, Kathmandu
Phone No: 5706392
Email: anup@pioneerlaw.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-142
Company Name: Dolma Advisors Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Ms. Bidhya Baridhi Sigdel
Address: Hiti Sadan, Durbarmarg, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4424720
Email: bidhya@dolmafund.org
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-143
Company Name: Growth Sellers Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Mohan Raj Ojha
Address: Krishnagalli,Pulchowk, Lalitpur
Phone No: 5535416
Email: mohan@growthsellers.com, mohan.growth@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-144
Company Name: Balephi Hydropower Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Ganesh Karki
Address: Hadigaun, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4429364
Email: ganesh.karki@ymail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-145
Company Name: Sanima General Insurance Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Sudhumna Prasad Upadhyay
Address: Naxal, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4427170
Email: corporate@sanimageneral.com/ceo@sanimageneral.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-146
Company Name: Kabsons Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Ashish Jajodia
Address: Tripureshwor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 5312024
Email: jajodia.ashish@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-147
Company Name: Hotel Barahi Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Biplov Poudel/Yogendra Thapa
Address: Pokhara
Phone No: 061-460617
Email: ed@barahi.com/dsm@barahi.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-149
Company Name: O.C.B. Foods and Feeds
Representative: Mr. Rajesh Roongta
Address: Central Business Park, Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 5901794/5901894
Email: roongta.rajesh@rungtasgroup.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-150
Company Name: Om Chao Biro Feed Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Pradip Roongta
Address: Central Business Park, Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 5901794/5901894
Email: pradeip16@msn.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-151
Company Name: Om Chaobiro Pelled Feed Industries
Representative: Mr. Rajesh Roongta
Address: Central Business Park, Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 5901794/5901894
Email: roongta.rajesh@rungtasgroup.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-152
Company Name: Premier Steel Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Anupam Rathi
Address: Duhabi, Sunsari
Phone No: 021-517496
Email: akr.psi@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-153
Company Name: Nebiko Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Keshav Bhattarai
Address: Balaju Industrial Estate, Balaju
Phone No: 977-1-4350527
Email: keshav.bhattarai@nebico.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-154
Company Name: Unilever Nepal Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Amlan Mukherjee/Mr. Prateek Shrivastava
Address: New Baneshwor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4780717
Email: prateek.srivastava@unilever.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-155
Company Name: R. K. Apparels Pvt. Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Kunal Agrawal
Address: Jhamsikhel,Lalitpur
Phone No: -
Email: kunal.ag@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-156
Company Name: Pashupati Printing Press
Representative: Mr. Gopal Prasad Gaire
Address: Trade Tower, Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-5916133
Email: pashupatiktmp3@gmail.com; press.pashupati@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-158
Company Name: Jasmine Hygiene Products Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Punit Sarda
Address: Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-6200210
Email: punitsarda1@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-159
Company Name: Jay Spinning Mills Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Abheek Jyoti
Address: Jyoti Vawan, Kantipath, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-5325490
Email: -
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-160
Company Name: Himal Iron and Steels Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Abheek Jyoti
Address: Jyoti Vawan, Kantipath, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-5325490
Email: -
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-161
Company Name: Arya Village Travel Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Binod Adhikary
Address: Khursanitar-02, Lazimpat
Phone No: 01-4421744
Email: -
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-162
Company Name: Run Shoes Industries
Representative: Mr. Rudra Prasad Neupane
Address: Dhunchepakha-5, Madhyapur Thimi, Bhaktapur
Phone No: 01-5357864
Email: -
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-163
Company Name: Hotel Landmark Pokhara Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Chet Narayan Pandey
Address: Pokhara-6, Baidam, Kaski
Phone No: 01-4004700/1/2
Email: -
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-164
Company Name: Pratistha Construction Company Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Dhruba Rijal
Address: Ardhachakra marg, Tudaldevi, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-4520441
Email: -
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-165
Company Name: National Insurance Company Limited
Representative: Mr. Siddhartha Majumdar
Address: Tripureshwor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-4260366
Email: econ@mail.com.np, s.majumdar@nicnepal.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-166
Company Name: Bagmati Plastotech Industries Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Pankaj Rathi
Address: Narayanchaur, Naxal, Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: pankajrathi13@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-167
Company Name: Sujal Foods Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Niranjan Shrestha
Address: Pokhara Submetropolitan City-1, Baghbazar
Phone No: -
Email: Niranjan.shrestha@laxmigroup.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-168
Company Name: Sujal Dairy Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Niranjan Shrestha
Address: Kundahar Industrial Area-10, Pokhara
Phone No: -
Email: Niranjan.shrestha@laxmigroup.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-169
Company Name: NIBL ACE Capital Ltd.
Representative: Mr. Sachindra Dhungana
Address: Lazimpat, Kathmandu
Phone No: 14419424
Email: info@niblcapital.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-170
Company Name: Mid-Valley International College Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Ms. Reetal Rana
Address: Gyaneshwor-30, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-4535188
Email: md@midvalley.edu.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-171
Company Name: British Color Industries Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Ms. Anuja Saraf Agrawal
Address: BI.D. Balaju, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-4564387
Email: frontlinemarketing@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-172
Company Name: Asian Concreto Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Pradeep Kumar Tiwari
Address: Ramgram-16, Nawalparasi, Lumbini
Phone No: -
Email: pradeep.tiwari@asianconcreto.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-173
Company Name: Summit Power Company Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Sharad Sharda
Address: Ramesh Tower, Tripureshwor
Phone No: 01-4117324
Email: sharad.sharada@rameshcorp.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-174
Company Name: TDR Square Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Ms. Romi Aryal
Address: Pulchowk-3, Lalitpur, Nepal
Phone No: 01-5970227
Email: romiaryal@gmail.com, romi.aryal@squarehotelktm.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-175
Company Name: Genetica Laboratory Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Gokul Bhandari
Address: Ward no-5, Motisar VDC, Bara
Phone No: 051-529634
Email: bhandarygokul@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-176
Company Name: Upaya City Cargo Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Suman Rayamajhi
Address: Tripureshwor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-597071
Email: suman.rayamajhi@upaya.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-177
Company Name: Silver Lining Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Omesh Lal Shrestha
Address: Durbar Marg, Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: omesh@silverlining
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-178
Company Name: Prime Ceramics Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Ashish Garg
Address: Tripureshwor, Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: info@primeceramics.com.np, ashish@primeceramics.com.np
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-179
Company Name: Mangalam Industries Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Abhinav Churiwal
Address: Teku-12, Kathmandu, Nepal
Phone No: 01-5341724
Email: md@mangalamindustries.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-180
Company Name: Vie Tec Private Limited
Representative: Mr. Binod Kumar Sethia
Address: Teku, Kathmandu, Nepal
Phone No: 01-5361220
Email: bksethia@vietec.co
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-181
Company Name: Shubhalaxmi Metal Industries Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Suraj Ghiraiya
Address: Radha Bhawan, Tripureshwor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-5354617
Email: surajghiraiya@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-182
Company Name: Hulas Iron Industries Ltd
Representative: Mr. Sharad Golchha
Address: Kamaladi, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-5970085
Email: sharad@hulasgroup.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-183
Company Name: Radhakrishna Rice Mill Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Bibhor Agrawal
Address: Naxal, Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: vibhoragrawal2008@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-184
Company Name: Nepal Herbs Industries Pvt. Ltd
Representative: Mr. Navin Kumar Parakh
Address: Chandol, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-4442201
Email: navinparakh14998@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: LC-081
Company Name: Ramro Institution
Representative: Repre Shrestha
Address: Jawalakhel
Phone No: 98123456789
Email: bigya.vchitra@gmail.com
Member Category: Corporate
Registration No.: C-185
Company Name: Test Test
Representative: Represent Shrestha
Address: Pyaulakhal
Phone No: 9812345678
Email: bigya@v-chitra.com.np
Member Category: Life Time Corporate
Registration No.: LI-002
Company Name: Midwest Mine and Minerals Association (MMA)
Representative: Mr. Bharat P Dhakal
Address: Birendra Nagar, Surkhet
Phone No: -
Email: ddhakal48@yahoo.com
Member Category: Life Time Institutional
Registration No.: LI-003
Company Name: Pokhara Industrial Area Industry Association
Representative: Mr. Rudra Shrestha
Address: Pokhara Industrial Area, Pokhara
Phone No: 061-541178
Email: bala.nakarmi@gmail.com, pieassociation2072@gmail.com, udhogsangpokhara@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Institutional
Registration No.: LI-004
Company Name: Nepal Pashmina Industries Association
Representative: Mr. Bijay Dugad
Address: Sundhara, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4254713
Email: npia@ntc.net.np, npia2000@gmail.com, thapadbt@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Institutional
Registration No.: LI-005
Company Name: Youth Community for Nepalese Contractors (YCNC)
Representative: Er. Sushil Shrestha
Address: Dillibazar, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4278625
Email: info@youthcommunity ananda.subedi@gmail.com anand.subedi@hotmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Institutional
Registration No.: LI-006
Company Name: Nepal Yarn Producers Association
Representative: Mr. Pawan Kumar Golyan
Address: Ameer Bhawan, Kamaladi, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4248732
Email: nepalyarnproducers@gmail.com, globaldnp@yahoo.com
Member Category: Life Time Institutional
Registration No.: LI-007
Company Name: Plast Nepal Foundation
Representative: Mr Rahul Agrawal
Address: Signature Building, Teku
Phone No: 4100149
Email: admin@plastnepalfoundation.com, plastnepalfoundation@gmail.com, dg@plastnepalfoundation.com
Member Category: Life Time Institutional
Registration No.: LI-008
Company Name: Nepal Vegetable Ghee Oil Manufacturers Association
Representative: Mr. Sandeep Agrawal
Address: Signature Building, Teku
Phone No: 410042
Email: sandeep@gadia.com.np, nvgoma@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Institutional
Registration No.: LI-009
Company Name: Cement Manufacturers Association of Nepal
Representative: Er. Dhurba Raj Thapa (President)/ Mr. Tara Prasad Pokhrel (General Secretary)
Address: Teku Kathmandu
Phone No: 4100005/4436327
Email: cementassociationnepal@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Institutional
Registration No.: LI-010
Company Name: Garment Association of Nepal
Representative: Mr. Pashupati Dev Pandey
Address: New Baneshwor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4780773/4780691
Email: ganasso2011@gamil.com, winterwearfashionnepal@gmail.com, lamichhaner@gmail.com,acgmts@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Institutional
Registration No.: LI-011
Company Name: Federation of Forest based Industry and Trade, Nepal
Representative: Mr. Dinesh Raj Regmi
Address: Koteshwor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 5147074
Email: fenfitnepal@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Institutional
Registration No.: LI-012
Company Name: Nepal Oxygen Gas Production Association
Representative: Mr. Gaurav Sharda
Address: Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: gaurav@shardagroup.com
Member Category: Life Time Institutional
Registration No.: LI-013
Company Name: Nepal Sthaniya Tayari Poshak Utpadak Sangh
Representative: Mr. Kishor Nepal
Address: Newroad, Kathmandu, Nepal
Phone No: 01-5358501
Email: kishore.Nepal2008@gmail.com
Member Category: Life Time Institutional
Registration No.: LI-014
Company Name: Bara Parsa Udhyog Sangh
Representative: Mr. Birendra Kumar Sanghai
Address: Adarshnagar, Birjung-10, Parsa
Phone No: -
Email: bk.sanghai@trivenionline.com
Member Category: Life Time Institutional
Registration No.: I-004
Company Name: Export Council of Nepal (ECON)
Representative: Mr.Resham Bahadur Pokhrel
Address: Thamel, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-4441337
Email: econ@mail.com.np,
Member Category: Institutional
Registration No.: I-005
Company Name: Federation of Small Medium Enterprises Nepal (FSMEs-Nepal)
Representative: Mr. Jung Bahadur Shrestha
Address: 149- Bijuli Bazar, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4783483
Email: info@fsmenepal.org
Member Category: Institutional
Registration No.: I-006
Company Name: Nepal Clinker and Cement Manufacturer's Association (NCCMA)
Representative: Mr. Purushotam Lal Sanghai/ Mr. Satish Kumar More
Address: Trade Tower, Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4224074 ext. 622
Email: pl.sanghai@ghorahicement.com
Member Category: Institutional
Registration No.: I-008
Company Name: Nepal Herbs and Herbal Products Association (NEHHPA)
Representative: -
Address: Teku, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4264428
Email: nehhpa1@gmail.com, premrajtiwari7@gmail.com
Member Category: Institutional
Registration No.: I-010
Company Name: Outsourcing Association of Nepal
Representative: Mr. Rameshwor Shah
Address: Gyaneshwor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4002727
Email: rs@ktmgroups.com, oan.nepal@gmail.com
Member Category: Institutional
Registration No.: I-012
Company Name: Nepal L. P. Gas Industry Association
Representative: Mr. Shiva Prasad Ghimire
Address: Anam Nagar, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4102909
Email: lpgnepal@gmail.com
Member Category: Institutional
Registration No.: I-013
Company Name: Nawalpur Association of Industries
Representative: Mr. KB Rana
Address: Kawasoti-2, Nawalpur
Phone No: -
Email: nawalpurindustries@gmail.com
Member Category: Institutional
Registration No.: I-014
Company Name: Nepal Remitters Association
Representative: Mr. Chandra Tandan
Address: Kamalpokhari, Kathmandu
Phone No: 4433166
Email: nepalremitters@gmail.com, contact@nra.org.np
Member Category: Institutional
Registration No.: I-015
Company Name: Hygiene and Cosmetics Manufacture Association Nepal
Representative: Mr. Durga Prasad Gautam
Address: Koteshwor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 9851006847
Email: rhythmnirman@yahoo.com
Member Category: Institutional
Registration No.: I-016
Company Name: Nepal Electrical & Electronics Manufacturer's Association (NEEMA)
Representative: Mr. Saroj Mishra
Address: -
Phone No: -
Email: -
Member Category: Institutional
Registration No.: I-017
Company Name: Nepal Electrical Panel Manufacturers Association
Representative: Mr. Ladhuram Tamang
Address: Ward no-11, Tripureshwor, Kathmandu
Phone No: 01-4364961, 4365320
Email: hyonjan@gmail.com
Member Category: Institutional
Registration No.: I-018
Company Name: Federation of Outsourcing & Staffing Institutions Nepal (FOSIN)
Representative: Mr. Mohan Raj Ojha
Address: Central Business Park, Thapathali, Kathmandu
Phone No: -
Email: mohan@growthsellers.com
Member Category: Institutional
Company Name: Province No. 1
Representative: Mr. Pawan Sharda
Address: -
Phone No: -
Email: cni1biratnagar@gmail.com pawan@shardagroup.com
Company Name: Madhesh Province
Representative: Mr. Naresh Das
Address: -
Phone No: -
Email: dnaresh709@gmail.com naresh@daswwfi.org.np
Company Name: Bagmati Province
Representative: Mr. Lekharaj Pokharel
Address: -
Phone No: 071-540046
Email: asiatechind2066@gmail.com, bagmatiprovinceci@gmail.com
Company Name: Gandaki Province
Representative: Mr. Binod Neupane
Address: -
Phone No: -
Email: thecakeshop2000@gmail.com
Company Name: Lumbini Province
Representative: Mr. Aazaj Alam
Address: -
Phone No: -
Email: alamazaj@gmail.com
Company Name: Karnali Province
Representative: Mr. Chhatra Shahi
Address: -
Phone No: -
Email: dtasrk@gmail.com anilrajacharya@gmail.com
Company Name: Sudoorpaschim Province
Representative: Mr. Hem Bikram Thapa
Address: -
Phone No: 099-520847
Email: cnikanchanpur019@gmail.com
Company Name: Jhapa Chapter
Representative: Mr. Min Prakash Mainali
Address: Birtamod, Jhapa
Phone No: 023-562864/023-541102
Email: minmainali@yahoo.com
Company Name: Koshi Chapter
Representative: Mr. Basu Golyan
Address: Biratnagar, Nepal
Phone No: 021-525984
Email: ggroupb@gmail.com
Company Name: Banke Chapter
Representative: Mr. Ratan Tandan
Address: Varsha Metal Industries, Ground Floor, Below NMB Bank, Surkhet Road, Nepalgunj, Banke, Nepal
Phone No: 081-526563
Email: katthamill@yahoo.com, vbaid@vmi.com.np, vimal.baid@gmail.com, npj@cnind.org
Company Name: Kanchanpur kailali Chapter
Representative: Mr. Hem Bikram Thapa
Address: Mahendra Nagar
Phone No: 099-520847
Email: cni.kanchanpur@gmail.com